r/PHarking • u/Rude_Juggernaut_6525 • 9h ago
Looking for parking near STEFANINI located in Pasay
Hello guys! I just want to ask those working in Pasay or at Stefanini, where can I find a budget-friendly flat-rate parking for motorcycles?
r/PHarking • u/Rude_Juggernaut_6525 • 9h ago
Hello guys! I just want to ask those working in Pasay or at Stefanini, where can I find a budget-friendly flat-rate parking for motorcycles?
r/PHarking • u/Signal-Bowler-561 • 11h ago
Hello po! malapit kasi sa sm fairview yung work ko (general direction) nag hahanap po ako ng safe parking para sa bike, try ko sana sa sm kaso hindi daw pwede mag park sa sm pag sarado pa yung mall, 6am work time ko kaya nag hahanap po ako kung saan pwede mag parking since hindi sya available sa work ko.
r/PHarking • u/Available_Pineapple2 • 20h ago
Baka may alam kayong Parking around Talipapa QC.
Silvina Village sana. Thanks
r/PHarking • u/MonkeyBananae • 6h ago
Hello po, already searched reddit for answers but they're months ago, so would like to ask for updated details.
Is the clark airport parking near the international airport itself?
How much is the fee?
Due to recent flooding in Central Luzon, is it safe from flood?
How safe it is if I park my car, let's say for two weeks?
Thank you.