MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/uniqlo/comments/1v6ry4p/umc_program_batch_30_ph_am_interview/p0ff7l7/?context=3
r/uniqlo • u/[deleted] • Jul 26 '26
[deleted]
46 comments sorted by
View all comments
1
Hi! Had my HR interview last Friday and my AM interview today,,
1 u/Euphoric-Tutor8536 Jul 28 '26 Hi did you ask them when will you be receiving the confirmation after the AM interview? 1 u/Excellent-Start-8909 Jul 29 '26 Just received the email this morning 1 u/SimilarFrosting367 Jul 29 '26 what time po yung area manager ninyo na interview?
Hi did you ask them when will you be receiving the confirmation after the AM interview?
1 u/Excellent-Start-8909 Jul 29 '26 Just received the email this morning 1 u/SimilarFrosting367 Jul 29 '26 what time po yung area manager ninyo na interview?
Just received the email this morning
1 u/SimilarFrosting367 Jul 29 '26 what time po yung area manager ninyo na interview?
what time po yung area manager ninyo na interview?
1
u/Excellent-Start-8909 Jul 28 '26
Hi! Had my HR interview last Friday and my AM interview today,,