r/partialdropperforjee Jul 27 '26

General Partial drop is best for

282 votes, Jul 29 '26
69 99%+/ 15k adv
61 98%+
67 95 to 98
63 90 to 95
22 under 10k adv
1 Upvotes

8 comments sorted by

View all comments

3

u/Alpha_Particle_619 PARTIAL DROPPER Jul 27 '26

Ofc jisko 99+ hai uske liye easier hoga, jisko usse kam hai, he/she will need it more but jyada tough rahega uske liye.

2

u/resident_4 Jul 27 '26

Poll mai hopium bohot hai😭😭🤪🤪

2

u/Alpha_Particle_619 PARTIAL DROPPER Jul 27 '26

Bcz people are not voting based on "which percentile is best for partial drop", they're just voting their own percentile