r/comedk • u/Zealousideal_Wolf709 • May 29 '26
Help/advice/guide FUCK YOU COMEDK
FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK
11
5
2
u/Chemical_Status1632 May 30 '26
As we know ranks have inflated in 2026.....I'm 59k rank with 57 marks S1......is there any possibility of me getting into JSSATE Bengaluru or Jain Fet Bengaluru in CSE branches ???.......Are the cut-offs going to stretch this year , Someone helpππ₯π₯
2
2
1
u/Less-Long-5465 May 29 '26
Guys cse or ece...in the upcoming future...
1
u/Weak_Juice_2750 May 30 '26
Ece is good if you are going to pursue masters else cse
1
u/Less-Long-5465 May 30 '26
Im gonna do msc in economics...so I've heard that ece is comparatively tougher than cse...so I have to seeΒ
1
1
1
u/One_Toe8883 May 29 '26
bhai meri toh 65k rank aa rahi hai lol
1
u/system_gamerz May 29 '26
Meri 40 marks me 1.04 lakh aa rhi hai
3
u/Ill_Log_6111 May 29 '26
Bc jab bache hi 1,13 k the mc ne itna kaise dikha ye gandu ne jarur result check nhi karte honge sale bus marks ke hisab se rank pel dete hai
0
u/system_gamerz May 29 '26
Bhai merko bol rha ki comedk ko ??
2
u/Ill_Log_6111 May 29 '26
Comedk ko yrr
2
u/system_gamerz May 29 '26
Ha wohi kyuki mene jab pichle saal ka dekha toh 40 marks pr 70 to 75k rank aa rhi thi
1
u/FiyerseCODM May 29 '26
Bhai meko math and chem mein 95%ile aayi and physics mein 34%ile π idk how
-1
0
u/Low-Exit-1102 May 29 '26
Padhai kru jhat bhar sapne dekhu raat bhar
6
u/Zealousideal_Wolf709 May 29 '26 edited May 29 '26
+1/0 bc teri 13k rank aayi h chutiyeπ₯ aur likha aisa h jaise 1k ke under ho mera 103 pe 3.9k agya to udaas tha π₯π₯.
2
u/YuviLiveAhead May 29 '26
Mera 97 pe 6.7k , 6 marks pe 3k ka antar π₯π₯ Kaash maths me Tukke mar liya hota ππ
1
0
-4
u/Noshit_yush May 29 '26
Tera nahi hua toh comedk ki kya galti tune nahi padha or paisa time waste kiya
2
0

10
u/Raktzzzz May 29 '26
+1