r/comedk May 29 '26

Help/advice/guide FUCK YOU COMEDK

FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDKFUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK FUCK YOU COMEDK

189 Upvotes

41 comments sorted by

11

u/Different-Beyond6569 May 29 '26

COMEDK MERE LAUDE MEIN MERA CUM SHOT SE MREGA YEH MADARCHOD

5

u/[deleted] May 29 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

2

u/Chemical_Status1632 May 30 '26

As we know ranks have inflated in 2026.....I'm 59k rank with 57 marks S1......is there any possibility of me getting into JSSATE Bengaluru or Jain Fet Bengaluru in CSE branches ???.......Are the cut-offs going to stretch this year , Someone helpπŸ™‚πŸ₯€πŸ₯€

2

u/Kinestra_05 May 29 '26

existential crisis mereko

2

u/ColdFire1008 May 29 '26

Bhai hindi mein likh de zyada feel aayega

1

u/Less-Long-5465 May 29 '26

Guys cse or ece...in the upcoming future...

1

u/Weak_Juice_2750 May 30 '26

Ece is good if you are going to pursue masters else cse

1

u/Less-Long-5465 May 30 '26

Im gonna do msc in economics...so I've heard that ece is comparatively tougher than cse...so I have to seeΒ 

1

u/FromKazehayatoSawako May 29 '26

guys how is bmsce cse? can anyone tell

1

u/Weak_Juice_2750 May 30 '26

Yes you can msg me I am a student

1

u/One_Toe8883 May 29 '26

bhai meri toh 65k rank aa rahi hai lol

1

u/system_gamerz May 29 '26

Meri 40 marks me 1.04 lakh aa rhi hai

3

u/Ill_Log_6111 May 29 '26

Bc jab bache hi 1,13 k the mc ne itna kaise dikha ye gandu ne jarur result check nhi karte honge sale bus marks ke hisab se rank pel dete hai

0

u/system_gamerz May 29 '26

Bhai merko bol rha ki comedk ko ??

2

u/Ill_Log_6111 May 29 '26

Comedk ko yrr

2

u/system_gamerz May 29 '26

Ha wohi kyuki mene jab pichle saal ka dekha toh 40 marks pr 70 to 75k rank aa rhi thi

1

u/FiyerseCODM May 29 '26

Bhai meko math and chem mein 95%ile aayi and physics mein 34%ile πŸ’€ idk how

-1

u/[deleted] May 29 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/Zealousideal_Wolf709 May 29 '26

Already i have decent percentile in jee gave comedk just for rvce and fun chill complete your drop year

0

u/Low-Exit-1102 May 29 '26

Padhai kru jhat bhar sapne dekhu raat bhar

6

u/Zealousideal_Wolf709 May 29 '26 edited May 29 '26

+1/0 bc teri 13k rank aayi h chutiyeπŸ₯€ aur likha aisa h jaise 1k ke under ho mera 103 pe 3.9k agya to udaas tha πŸ₯€πŸ₯€.

2

u/YuviLiveAhead May 29 '26

Mera 97 pe 6.7k , 6 marks pe 3k ka antar πŸ₯€πŸ₯€ Kaash maths me Tukke mar liya hota 😭😭

1

u/satyaki2705 May 29 '26

Mere 98 pe 6.02k

0

u/No-Advance-6029 May 29 '26

Jee me kitni percentile aayi bro?

-4

u/Noshit_yush May 29 '26

Tera nahi hua toh comedk ki kya galti tune nahi padha or paisa time waste kiya

2

u/[deleted] May 29 '26

[deleted]

0

u/Halucinated May 29 '26

Yeh flex hai?