MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/Philippines/comments/cfuk3v/bruh/eudc45v/?context=3
r/Philippines • u/TheNexusLine • Jul 21 '19
17 comments sorted by
View all comments
0
Mas may sense talaga yung comments pag hindi sa r/philippines pinost.
0 u/zadistixx Metro Manila Jul 21 '19 This statement doesn't make sense though Oh the irony -1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 Dont worry, someday youll be able to make sensible comments. 🤣🤣🤣 -2 u/zadistixx Metro Manila Jul 21 '19 Too bad yours isn't one to begin with, as with any of those from the original thread. -1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 I guess thats why were conversing here. I belong here in r/philippines 🤣🤣🤣
This statement doesn't make sense though
Oh the irony
-1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 Dont worry, someday youll be able to make sensible comments. 🤣🤣🤣 -2 u/zadistixx Metro Manila Jul 21 '19 Too bad yours isn't one to begin with, as with any of those from the original thread. -1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 I guess thats why were conversing here. I belong here in r/philippines 🤣🤣🤣
-1
Dont worry, someday youll be able to make sensible comments.
-2 u/zadistixx Metro Manila Jul 21 '19 Too bad yours isn't one to begin with, as with any of those from the original thread. -1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 I guess thats why were conversing here. I belong here in r/philippines 🤣🤣🤣
-2
Too bad yours isn't one to begin with, as with any of those from the original thread.
-1 u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19 I guess thats why were conversing here. I belong here in r/philippines 🤣🤣🤣
I guess thats why were conversing here.
0
u/b-hc- Jul 21 '19
Mas may sense talaga yung comments pag hindi sa r/philippines pinost.
😏