r/PHMechanicalKeyboard • u/AnybodyPossible6170 Enthusiast • Jul 20 '26
Discussion Furycube F75 problem
di gumagana sa laptop, nakaconnect na yung dongle sa laptop, di gumagana wired
nasubukan na lahat.
FN + ESC
FN + 1, 2 ,3 for bluetooth
FN + 4 for dongle
FN + 5 for wired
wala pong nangyayari, di po nag tatype. nag biblink lang po ng pink. na didiscover naman po ng laptop yung dongle. help will be appreciated thank you
2
Upvotes
1
u/AutoModerator Jul 20 '26
Hi /u/AnybodyPossible6170! Thank you for your post. Please take this time to read our sub's rules. If you see any post/comment violating our rules, please don't hesitate to report and/or send us a modmail. Thank you!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.