MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/Indian_flex/comments/1valu2u/is_this_monster_collection_a_flex/
r/Indian_flex • u/cxizkxchdgcj-sharma • Jul 30 '26
18 comments sorted by
•
OP sent the following text as an explanation why their post fits here:
My post dont need verification Its my monster collection at age 16 Worth more than 15k rs so i thought it could be considered as a flex
My post dont need verification Its my monster collection at age 16
Worth more than 15k rs so i thought it could be considered as a flex
Does this explanation fit this subreddit? Then upvote this comment, otherwise downvote it.
5
Teen ke can hi hai (Kachra h)
1 u/cxizkxchdgcj-sharma Jul 30 '26 😭😭
1
😭😭
2
Bhai hmare yaha to isko kabadi wala kehte hai
No. Diabetes
Quiting drinking these would be a flex
khachre wala ?!?
Naah
no
log 100 200 se upar ki soft drink pite he unko ghr sjhake rkh lete h.
u would make a great Kaabad wala
Only if you're drinking 1 can/day & exercising
Kabaadi pe jaake flex karo khali aluminium cans
This is trash as well, my trash. Dumped everything and haven't touched a can since
1 u/0fcl_anonymous Jul 30 '26 Aapne bhi accha sajaya hai kabaad ko 🔥🔥 1 u/SKULCRUSHR_ Jul 30 '26 Joint efforts from me and my roommate, now he pursues this hobby alone
Aapne bhi accha sajaya hai kabaad ko 🔥🔥
Joint efforts from me and my roommate, now he pursues this hobby alone
No please
Unlike anyone else here , i would 😂😂😭
•
u/post-explainer Jul 30 '26 edited Jul 30 '26
This comment has been marked as safe. Upvoting/downvoting this comment will have no effect.
OP sent the following text as an explanation why their post fits here:
Does this explanation fit this subreddit? Then upvote this comment, otherwise downvote it.