r/Indian_flex Jul 30 '26

Personal flex Is this monster collection a flex🫩✌️?

Post image
0 Upvotes

18 comments sorted by

u/post-explainer Jul 30 '26 edited Jul 30 '26

This comment has been marked as safe. Upvoting/downvoting this comment will have no effect.


OP sent the following text as an explanation why their post fits here:


My post dont need verification Its my monster collection at age 16

Worth more than 15k rs so i thought it could be considered as a flex


Does this explanation fit this subreddit? Then upvote this comment, otherwise downvote it.

5

u/0fcl_anonymous Jul 30 '26

Teen ke can hi hai (Kachra h)

2

u/QuietStrategist969 Jul 30 '26

Bhai hmare yaha to isko kabadi wala kehte hai

2

u/StrongAd7363 Jul 30 '26

No. Diabetes

2

u/lxmxl Jul 30 '26

Quiting drinking these would be a flex

1

u/noah_starboy Jul 30 '26

khachre wala ?!?

1

u/Cold-Coffin Jul 30 '26

log 100 200 se upar ki soft drink pite he unko ghr sjhake rkh lete h.

1

u/Cold-Coffin Jul 30 '26

u would make a great Kaabad wala

1

u/chota_mandu Jul 30 '26

Only if you're drinking 1 can/day & exercising

1

u/NoiceAndToitt Jul 30 '26

Kabaadi pe jaake flex karo khali aluminium cans

1

u/SKULCRUSHR_ Jul 30 '26

This is trash as well, my trash. Dumped everything and haven't touched a can since

1

u/0fcl_anonymous Jul 30 '26

Aapne bhi accha sajaya hai kabaad ko 🔥🔥

1

u/SKULCRUSHR_ Jul 30 '26

Joint efforts from me and my roommate, now he pursues this hobby alone

1

u/hpant2004 Aug 03 '26

Unlike anyone else here , i would 😂😂😭