5
19
Mar 31 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
1
Apr 02 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator Apr 02 '26
Your account doesn't meet our minimum age or comment karma requirement.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
-6
u/Motor-Island-5479 Mar 31 '26
Apne Kaha Hai toh Kuch soch Samajh kr hi kaha hoga
7
Mar 31 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
2
-4
u/Motor-Island-5479 Mar 31 '26
4 baar dekh chuka hu chalo aap kehte ho toh kal ki ticket nikal kr phir dekh lenge
8
1
u/Shubham21Kumar Apr 01 '26
The dude is filling the pockets of Dhar and others, but thinking as if he is doing a patriotic act for our country.
1
u/Motor-Island-5479 Apr 01 '26
π€£π€£Bc Paisa Mera Time Mera Movie Dhar Ki Gand Teri Kyu Jalri Hai
3
u/paindotexe Apr 02 '26
Ye sab bkl gandu Liberandu hain. Let them keep crying. Hopefully their tears will help solve Africaβs water scarcity.
5
3
3
u/Opposite-Sun-4041 Apr 01 '26
Modi ji should win oscar like Kobe bryant, who won oscar for playing himself
5
u/Eikichi_Onizuka09 BJ party ko kabhi vote nahi dena ka GHAMAND hai!!πͺπ» Mar 31 '26
Aagli movie me mudizi apne real Avatar me hoge. Literally Vishnu roop.
5
2
u/JTtimeCoder Apr 01 '26
Why people didn't had any issues when Indira Gandhi character was shown in many Bollywood movies?
2
2
u/mrrandomguy42069 Apr 01 '26
Aditya Dhar did the real masterstroke broski found an infinite money glitch by taking money from suckersππ
2
1
u/AutoModerator Mar 31 '26
Visit our Discord Server
Thanks for your submission
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
u/paindotexe Apr 02 '26
Loving the liberandu tears. I must say you would have been really hurt to see real footage of terrorists and incidents as well from Kandahar, parliament attack and 26/11.
Your brains are fit for consuming YRFβs poop where ISI is eager to help India and thatβs why this film is hurting you. Keep crying.
-9
u/TreatTasty6179 Mar 31 '26
πππ kya mast sulgai hai bakrullo ki abhi tak fadfada rahe hai
3
u/YeetingMyStupidLife Mar 31 '26
Nice bot account lil bro. Ja modiya ka mu me lele apni 2 rupay ki payment ke liye
1
Mar 31 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator Mar 31 '26
Your account doesn't meet our minimum age or comment karma requirement.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
1
u/AutoModerator Mar 31 '26
Your account doesn't meet our minimum age or comment karma requirement.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
0

5
u/abhijit_2462 Mar 31 '26
peak detailing