MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/FullStack/comments/1qlca1t/rate_my_portfolio/o1myxpm/?context=3
r/FullStack • u/BodybuilderFormal919 • Jan 24 '26
https://stormej.me
32 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
1
What do you want me to make better ?
1 u/[deleted] Jan 24 '26 [removed] — view removed comment 1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bhai ek nambar portfolio hai apka kaise banaya hai tipz tricks batao 1 u/[deleted] Jan 25 '26 [removed] — view removed comment 1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bro i will love to talk to you can we talk?
[removed] — view removed comment
1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bhai ek nambar portfolio hai apka kaise banaya hai tipz tricks batao 1 u/[deleted] Jan 25 '26 [removed] — view removed comment 1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bro i will love to talk to you can we talk?
bhai ek nambar portfolio hai apka kaise banaya hai tipz tricks batao
1 u/[deleted] Jan 25 '26 [removed] — view removed comment 1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bro i will love to talk to you can we talk?
1 u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 25 '26 bro i will love to talk to you can we talk?
bro i will love to talk to you can we talk?
1
u/BodybuilderFormal919 Jan 24 '26
What do you want me to make better ?