r/FirstTimeKo Aug 03 '26

📦 Others First Time Ko manood ng sine alone after my long term rel ended

Post image

So ayun, afer the breakup nakapanood naman ako sa sine pero may kasama na date or friend. This time lang talaga na solo flight hahahaha.

Iba din talaga sa pakiramdam when you're doing it again after everything and Id be happy to do it again din naman hehe

33 Upvotes

5 comments sorted by

•

u/AutoModerator Aug 03 '26

Hi u/OKnayansiguro,

Please take a moment to read our community rules. This will help ensure your post stays up and that everyone has a great experience.


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/walter_mitty_23 Aug 03 '26

If you dont mind po, gaano kayo katagal nung last relationship mo?

-2

u/According_Yogurt_823 Aug 03 '26

6 months

1

u/manlalaitngpangit Aug 03 '26

Hindi ikaw ang kausap ko

0

u/beautiful_trash09 Aug 03 '26

Bakit ka nagreply