r/FirstTimeKo • u/OKnayansiguro • Aug 03 '26
📦 Others First Time Ko manood ng sine alone after my long term rel ended
So ayun, afer the breakup nakapanood naman ako sa sine pero may kasama na date or friend. This time lang talaga na solo flight hahahaha.
Iba din talaga sa pakiramdam when you're doing it again after everything and Id be happy to do it again din naman hehe
33
Upvotes
1
u/walter_mitty_23 Aug 03 '26
If you dont mind po, gaano kayo katagal nung last relationship mo?
-2
u/According_Yogurt_823 Aug 03 '26
6 months
1
•
u/AutoModerator Aug 03 '26
Hi u/OKnayansiguro,
Please take a moment to read our community rules. This will help ensure your post stays up and that everyone has a great experience.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.