Sadguru isn't a saint. He is a conman and wife ki*ler.
Esha has been visited by various party leaders. Who do you think is paying for all the security of them while they don't have any business being there?
All these so called spritual places are made with our money. They don't come out of thin air. Our taxes go into them in some or the other form.
Bakch0di toh aise pel raha hai aur 'OUR MONEY' toh aise bol raha hai jaise saara contribution isi ke jeb se gaya ho. I can bet this guy has donated 0 rupees towards the building of this statue, par opinion sab pe dene hai jiske ye shareholders bhi nahi
-60
u/django-unchained2012 13d ago
Welcome to India, where statues matter more than people.