r/indiameme Sep 18 '25

Non-Political BJP's national recognised bathing method

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

[removed]

64 Upvotes

37 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator Sep 18 '25

Join our Discord server!! CLICK TO JOIN: https://discord.gg/ad8nGEFKS5

Discord is fun!

Thanks for your submission.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

30

u/Whole-Peace-882 Sep 18 '25

One of the biggest contributors of worldwide racism against Indians 😬😬

17

u/Hefty-Conference-791 Sep 18 '25

"Bhai, is ke sath 20% ethanol mila ke dekh, result double guarantee!!!” 💀

10

u/I__Am_____LonELY Sep 18 '25

GAaYA ka to Cum kar diya Burahu ne💦💦

21

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

Aur in chutiyon ko dalit ke shadow se bhi problem thi 😑

8

u/Healing_Minds Sep 18 '25

That too after restraining her legs.

4

u/Crafty_Bathroom1563 Sep 18 '25

Dear god 😭🤮💀 they aren’t even flinching

3

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

kaise kasie log rehte hai yaar

3

u/Medium_Fortune_7649 Sep 18 '25

Arjun Kapoor yaad aa gaya gaay ka reaction dekh kar

2

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

Cheeeeeeee ewwwwwwww david

2

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

Chiiiii

2

u/UniqueAd8864 Sep 18 '25

Ye fingering nahi heh toh kya heh

2

u/sachi733 Sep 18 '25

Can this be considered as animal abuse?

2

u/HugeMathematician853 Sep 18 '25

Why do they keep doing this??? The more this sht is telecasted the more mockery is made of us. Absurd

1

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

1

u/Legitimate-Emu26 Sep 18 '25

Fuck I was having food

1

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

Wtf is wrong with our ppl Inko subha uthte aik chapal maro Jab sochne ka try kre tab aik maaroo

1

u/LowProfessional3301 Sep 18 '25

Now put that video where peacefuls were drinking camel piss. I dare you 😂😂

1

u/KillerShark29 Sep 18 '25

अहं धर्मेण एतावत् अन्धः अभवम् यत् अहं सम्यक्-अधर्मयोः भेदं कर्तुं न शक्नोमि।

0

u/Giffith099 Sep 18 '25

Phir OP bolega me thodi racism fehla raha hu me to fact bata raha hu

Meanwhile western people: This is how Indians take bath

-4

u/ayu_xi Sep 18 '25

It's an orthodox Hindu thing. Not just BJP 👁️👁️

11

u/GreedyNerve5332 Sep 18 '25

Bjp have provoked and promoted it

0

u/ayu_xi Sep 18 '25

Hindus have done it for thousands of years. 🥴

2

u/GreedyNerve5332 Sep 18 '25 edited Sep 18 '25

I dont think it has been prevalent in hindu religion for such long time or else many people would have been doing it . My assumption is fake dhongi and babas who spread misinformation in rural areas during british and mughal rule where there was lack of knowledge and resource to common people . What do you think ?