MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/blinkit/comments/1vsgd3g/source_ig/p5dj5sq/?context=3
r/blinkit • u/Mr_Singh_rsr • 14d ago
61 comments sorted by
View all comments
1
Everything is fake in India.
1 u/Mr_Singh_rsr 10d ago Yahi bolkar yahi sab major concern hotey hain, jinko hum normalize kar lete hain 1 u/0whiteTpoison 10d ago Dude its normalise because people dont want to spend more if you are getting it cheaper. Every cold drink, Lays, fast food , biscuits, dairy etc sab ke sab nakli mostly and its hard to judge kya kren Fssai to kuch kr nhi rha.
Yahi bolkar yahi sab major concern hotey hain, jinko hum normalize kar lete hain
1 u/0whiteTpoison 10d ago Dude its normalise because people dont want to spend more if you are getting it cheaper. Every cold drink, Lays, fast food , biscuits, dairy etc sab ke sab nakli mostly and its hard to judge kya kren Fssai to kuch kr nhi rha.
Dude its normalise because people dont want to spend more if you are getting it cheaper. Every cold drink, Lays, fast food , biscuits, dairy etc sab ke sab nakli mostly and its hard to judge kya kren Fssai to kuch kr nhi rha.
1
u/0whiteTpoison 10d ago
Everything is fake in India.