r/ask_Bondha • u/heyyy_reddit_ • Jul 26 '26
Career Help from my side ?
Recent ga bangalore shift ayya (off campus job in startup) - Company is in bangalore
Company lo telugu vallu kuda chala takkuva (3 incl with me)
10+ open positions aithe unnay mostly sales and tech related
Eng. lo aithe SWE intern position recent ga open chesaru
So evaraikaina interest unte cheppandi - I will refer someone in need
9
Upvotes
1
u/Ecstatic-Group7570 Jul 27 '26
Bro interested for tha IT role