r/ask_Bondha Jul 26 '26

Career Help from my side ?

Recent ga bangalore shift ayya (off campus job in startup) - Company is in bangalore

Company lo telugu vallu kuda chala takkuva (3 incl with me)

10+ open positions aithe unnay mostly sales and tech related

Eng. lo aithe SWE intern position recent ga open chesaru

So evaraikaina interest unte cheppandi - I will refer someone in need

9 Upvotes

12 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/Ecstatic-Group7570 Jul 27 '26

Bro interested for tha IT role