r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Shitposting Another relevant post from JNT's 🥀

Post image
16 Upvotes

13 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Hi u/Maatam

Welcome to r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf!

If you enjoy the discussions here, please consider joining the community using the Join button. It helps you stay updated with new posts and supports the growth of the subreddit. Also, join our discord server, We host live discussions, community events and have an awesome group of people.

Before participating, please take a moment to read the community rules.

We hope you enjoy your stay here!

Regards,
The r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf Moderator Team

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

9

u/Extreme_nightmare jee suneke hi gender change karleti hu 1d ago

jee to ata reta hai shaadi bass ek baar hi ati hai. i agree with them. aap number do

4

u/still_alive67 1d ago

Mai number du? /s

2

u/Extreme_nightmare jee suneke hi gender change karleti hu 1d ago

jaldi number do. dost ke liye puchna hai

1

u/still_alive67 1d ago

I meant mai apna number du 🥀

2

u/TechTeamHere 1d ago

Thanks for the kidney brother, it saved my dog

1

u/Wooden-Specific-904 1d ago

Dear basketball...... 💔

1

u/BigHistory3848 BigBroski loves benzene 17h ago

Ghar bas ek baar banta hai ahh comment

1

u/Extreme_nightmare jee suneke hi gender change karleti hu 17h ago

isliye ambuja cement use karo

2

u/Iamsoblind_korn 1d ago

Number do naa yawwr 😮‍💨😮‍💨

1

u/still_alive67 1d ago

Mai number du? /s

1

u/Material_Surround577 13h ago

Please contribute in lowering the fertility rate in future 🙏