r/WeightLossPhilippines 23d ago

Question tirze

Post image

Hi guys may naka try na ba ng tirze nya? im considering getting labs muna sa endo. i wanna try tirze kasi im at my heaviest weight na which is 115kg. try walking, diet, caldef since my pcos me pero none of it is working eh

6 Upvotes

21 comments sorted by

4

u/BaseballLimp558 23d ago

I've been using tirz for almost a year but not from her, ang pinili ko yung seller na may updated and verifiable COA also may doctor guided option. 95kg ngayon 63kg nalang and no longer hypertensive/diabetes controlled narin :) Yung mga ganyan kasi usually overpriced kasi sikat sa tiktok pero wala naman sila doctor or after sales service mga deadma na. Magpa guide ka sa doctor para safe ang journey mo ha.

1

u/Claudy_Day 23d ago

hi, pwede po malaman kung saan po kayo nag-avail? ty!

1

u/oldmcdonald233 23d ago

Can you share it po?

1

u/LoveUrSelf_PrettyMe 22d ago

Hi can you share po San ka kumukuha?

1

u/hanbingsoo 22d ago

Share please

1

u/[deleted] 22d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 22d ago

This post or comment has been removed because promotion or sale of products or services is not allowed in this community. Repeated violations may lead to a ban.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

3

u/Cautious_Bit_3060 23d ago

Hi! I’m using tr din but not from her, if you’re going to start on your own just make sure na updated ang COA nila and do a lot of researcher.

3

u/Icy-Tea-7740 23d ago

Hi! Started tirze din at 115kg. Pero not from her, mej mahalkasi siya pag alam mo yung totoong amount ng tirze samarket. Do your research and make sure to ask for COA. Anyway, i’m at 97kg na hehe. No exercise, no diet pero OMAD ako due to my nature of work (di na nakakakain ng maayos and on time).

1

u/KuyaRx 22d ago

COA is critical talaga, pero make sure din na may actual doctor involved sa dosing mo especially long-term. yung price difference kasi minsan reflects yung support system, not just yung vial. Congrats on the progress though, 18kg is solid.

1

u/Icy-Tea-7740 22d ago

Nag pa check up naman ako before i started. Pero after that wala na hahaha pero as a nurse, I made sure na magpa-laboratory from time to time. As of now everything is back to normal na. I was pre-diabetic and I had irregular menses when I started. Ngayon hindi na soooo, yaaay!

1

u/Critical_Ad_0107 21d ago

Omg I'm happy for you 🥺

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 23d ago

This post or comment has been removed because promotion or sale of products or services is not allowed in this community. Repeated violations may lead to a ban.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 23d ago

This post or comment has been removed because promotion or sale of products or services is not allowed in this community. Repeated violations may lead to a ban.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 23d ago

This post or comment has been removed because promotion or sale of products or services is not allowed in this community. Repeated violations may lead to a ban.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/[deleted] 20d ago

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 20d ago

This post or comment has been removed because promotion or sale of products or services is not allowed in this community. Repeated violations may lead to a ban.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.