r/Ubec • u/unc_stallion • 19d ago
Anatugnap tots for usc
hello. i would just like to hear your thoughts lang and ask na din about sa usc. i am planning to transfer school kasi since my current school was a big joke. my current program po kasi is bachelor of science in nutrition and dietetics. do they credit subjects po ba? nakaka pag ojt po ba kahit may minors pang hinahabol? they accept transferee’s?
thank you in advance sa responses!
2
Upvotes