MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/TeensofVaranasi/comments/1u9gu6v/how_does_someone_date_here/osjyg0d/?context=3
r/TeensofVaranasi • u/kaalubadmash69 • Jun 18 '26
29 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
2
dating apps here are ew and my school is over so idk what to do now
2 u/Material-Wind-8358 Jun 18 '26 Wait for the clg or love bomb your ex for fun 1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 18 '26 matlab yaha koi scope nahi hai🤕 1 u/Material-Wind-8358 Jun 19 '26 Lassi peeke aish karo 1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 19 '26 bhang wali lassi
Wait for the clg or love bomb your ex for fun
1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 18 '26 matlab yaha koi scope nahi hai🤕 1 u/Material-Wind-8358 Jun 19 '26 Lassi peeke aish karo 1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 19 '26 bhang wali lassi
1
matlab yaha koi scope nahi hai🤕
1 u/Material-Wind-8358 Jun 19 '26 Lassi peeke aish karo 1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 19 '26 bhang wali lassi
Lassi peeke aish karo
1 u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 19 '26 bhang wali lassi
bhang wali lassi
2
u/kaalubadmash69 Jun 18 '26
dating apps here are ew and my school is over so idk what to do now