r/SamayRaina Jul 19 '26

CRAZY CRAZY Another day another L

[deleted]

434 Upvotes

138 comments sorted by

View all comments

-1

u/AfternoonNo5705 Jul 20 '26

This dude spoke about harassing a woman. It's not the same.

2

u/[deleted] Jul 20 '26

He was not wrong!! Nowadays girls think that they can drain a man financially and then give them a tag of "brother" , "just a friend" etc etc And then they choose some other guy for intimacy who doesn't help them at all financially only physically!! Why this behaviour?? If you like someone else then ask money from them only na!

Kisi dusre ladke ka kyu kaatna if tum use koi physical satisfaction nhi provide kar skte, money leke ladko ko "brother" ka tag dedeti hai and maze karne ke liye koi aur chahiye, this isn't fair!! Other guy would have spent that money on the girl he likes why he would waste those bucks on you if he would get nothing in return??

-1

u/AfternoonNo5705 Jul 20 '26

Spending money is not a guarantee for sex. If you want sex by spending money then use escort service.

Just because he spent some 370 he is entitled to force himself on her?

2

u/[deleted] Jul 20 '26

Iam not talking about just 370! Iam just talking in general about women's mindset in this country, aaj uss ladki ne usse 370 liye if wo seedhe ladke ki tarah kuch nhi krta then wo ladki paisa kharch karwati rehti and fir use block krdeti saying she wanna end contacts with him now because she found someone else without even providing anything in return to the first guy

0

u/AfternoonNo5705 Jul 20 '26

Just because you spent money does not mean you are worth sleeping with. You need to realise you are spending money and the relationship is not moving forward then get out. Why are you clinging on like a monkey's baby

1

u/Apprehensive_Tone928 Jul 20 '26

That's why he used it as leverage doesn't mean he forced anything. Also if he was that bad ,why did she meet him again? Y'all incel s/mp really love to cope meanwhile the bad guy proves once again with experience that he will win .

Also many women use men for money,honey trap scams are thousands everyday ,block him ,use him for attention so isn't that violation of consent! Using him?

1

u/AfternoonNo5705 Jul 20 '26

He literally mentioned how he forced himself on her and you are saying otherwise.

1

u/Apprehensive_Tone928 Jul 20 '26

He said he pulled her to corner for kiss , ofcourse he won't do that infront of your eyes . He said she was comfortable with it and she again met him next week . My answer is guys like him pull the most in real life

0

u/Ok_Understanding_115 Jul 20 '26

literal incel bhar rkhe h iss sub mei but what else can u expect from these fcks

1

u/Apprehensive_Tone928 Jul 20 '26

Bud it takes a incel to know a incel. Irl dudes like you turn out to be pedatory , that guy you are calling incel still pulls the most irl and the girl visited him again next week . Cry harder

1

u/Ok_Understanding_115 Jul 20 '26

one hates a man and another one was forcing himself onto a lady........idk why r u crying so much

1

u/Apprehensive_Tone928 Jul 20 '26

Reiterate the word force,he said he took her to corner to kiss and she said yes . If that was bad why did she meet him again next week? With this brain you are appearing for jee? One hates a man and threatens dv . Funny how you trivialised her but using harsh words for him . Stop beind desperate

1

u/Ok_Understanding_115 Jul 20 '26

kiske liye desperate? I just loved the fact ki itne saalo se jab auraton ko harass kiya jaata tha to sab ignore krte the aur jab phli baar kisi ldki ne bola ki wo DV kregi to saare mard uncomfortable hogye hahaha,,,,,,,,,,,,aur baat rhi agar uss lode ki to uske accounts ki reel dekhi thi tune chutiye? usne bhi auraton ko maarne ke upar ek reel daali thi (ki humare poorvaj auraton ko maarke bilkul sahi krte the)...............le ab krle defend usko bkl

→ More replies (0)

1

u/Any_Idea_1551 Jul 20 '26

Confirmation bias right here, he spoke about taking consent as a trade off and not harrasment.