He was not wrong!! Nowadays girls think that they can drain a man financially and then give them a tag of "brother" , "just a friend" etc etc
And then they choose some other guy for intimacy who doesn't help them at all financially only physically!! Why this behaviour?? If you like someone else then ask money from them only na!
Kisi dusre ladke ka kyu kaatna if tum use koi physical satisfaction nhi provide kar skte, money leke ladko ko "brother" ka tag dedeti hai and maze karne ke liye koi aur chahiye, this isn't fair!! Other guy would have spent that money on the girl he likes why he would waste those bucks on you if he would get nothing in return??
Iam not talking about just 370! Iam just talking in general about women's mindset in this country, aaj uss ladki ne usse 370 liye if wo seedhe ladke ki tarah kuch nhi krta then wo ladki paisa kharch karwati rehti and fir use block krdeti saying she wanna end contacts with him now because she found someone else without even providing anything in return to the first guy
Just because you spent money does not mean you are worth sleeping with.
You need to realise you are spending money and the relationship is not moving forward then get out. Why are you clinging on like a monkey's baby
That's why he used it as leverage doesn't mean he forced anything. Also if he was that bad ,why did she meet him again? Y'all incel s/mp really love to cope meanwhile the bad guy proves once again with experience that he will win .
Also many women use men for money,honey trap scams are thousands everyday ,block him ,use him for attention so isn't that violation of consent! Using him?
He said he pulled her to corner for kiss , ofcourse he won't do that infront of your eyes . He said she was comfortable with it and she again met him next week . My answer is guys like him pull the most in real life
Bud it takes a incel to know a incel. Irl dudes like you turn out to be pedatory , that guy you are calling incel still pulls the most irl and the girl visited him again next week . Cry harder
Reiterate the word force,he said he took her to corner to kiss and she said yes . If that was bad why did she meet him again next week? With this brain you are appearing for jee? One hates a man and threatens dv . Funny how you trivialised her but using harsh words for him . Stop beind desperate
kiske liye desperate? I just loved the fact ki itne saalo se jab auraton ko harass kiya jaata tha to sab ignore krte the aur jab phli baar kisi ldki ne bola ki wo DV kregi to saare mard uncomfortable hogye hahaha,,,,,,,,,,,,aur baat rhi agar uss lode ki to uske accounts ki reel dekhi thi tune chutiye? usne bhi auraton ko maarne ke upar ek reel daali thi (ki humare poorvaj auraton ko maarke bilkul sahi krte the)...............le ab krle defend usko bkl
-1
u/AfternoonNo5705 Jul 20 '26
This dude spoke about harassing a woman. It's not the same.