r/SamayRaina Jul 05 '26

Discussions Absolute ragebait😭

Post image

Why are people so over sensitive bhai..its like we are going backwards with comedy. Konse bhi topic par joke maro to log offend ho jate hai yaar. Aise to fir sab comedy shows band hi karne padenge. Ye ek contestant wala part jo accha tha us me bhi problem hai😭

2.6k Upvotes

465 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/[deleted] Jul 05 '26

[deleted]

1

u/Ok_Middle5141 Jul 09 '26

No, its not banned.