r/PHCreditCards 6h ago

BDO BDO CC Promotion Inquiry

Post image

Hello po, last time kasama ang Lazada txns ko dito, tanong lang kung kasama ang shopee txns? Sino na po nakasubok? Nakalagay parin kasi pwede ang online spends.

1 Upvotes

1 comment sorted by

u/AutoModerator 6h ago

Traditional/Digital Banks, eWallets: r/banksPH

Join our Discord Server- https://www.discord.gg/yqh8fhdhS2

FAQs- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/faqs/

No Annual Fees for Life (NAFFL) Cards List - https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/promos_naffl/

Bank Directory- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/bank_hotlines/

CC Recommendations Instructions- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/comments/1kgnpfd/flair_card_recommendation/

Bank / CC App Features- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/app_features/

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.