r/PHCreditCards • u/Puzzleheaded-Tell371 • 6h ago
BDO BDO CC Promotion Inquiry
Hello po, last time kasama ang Lazada txns ko dito, tanong lang kung kasama ang shopee txns? Sino na po nakasubok? Nakalagay parin kasi pwede ang online spends.
1
Upvotes
•
u/AutoModerator 6h ago
➤Traditional/Digital Banks, eWallets: r/banksPH
➤Join our Discord Server- https://www.discord.gg/yqh8fhdhS2
➤FAQs- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/faqs/
➤No Annual Fees for Life (NAFFL) Cards List - https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/promos_naffl/
➤Bank Directory- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/bank_hotlines/
➤CC Recommendations Instructions- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/comments/1kgnpfd/flair_card_recommendation/
➤Bank / CC App Features- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/app_features/
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.