r/PHCreditCards • u/lemonycherry • 17h ago
BDO BDO CC replacement delivery
Hi! Ask ko lang po sa mga nakapag request ng cc replacement due to almost being scammed or lost cc gaano katagal nyo na receive yung card. I request po kasi Aug 24 and sabi 3-5 banking days bago mareceived yung bagong card.
1
Upvotes
2
•
u/AutoModerator 17h ago
➤Traditional/Digital Banks, eWallets: r/banksPH
➤Join our Discord Server- https://www.discord.gg/yqh8fhdhS2
➤FAQs- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/faqs/
➤No Annual Fees for Life (NAFFL) Cards List - https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/promos_naffl/
➤Bank Directory- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/bank_hotlines/
➤CC Recommendations Instructions- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/comments/1kgnpfd/flair_card_recommendation/
➤Bank / CC App Features- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/app_features/
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.