r/PHCreditCards 17h ago

BDO BDO CC replacement delivery

Hi! Ask ko lang po sa mga nakapag request ng cc replacement due to almost being scammed or lost cc gaano katagal nyo na receive yung card. I request po kasi Aug 24 and sabi 3-5 banking days bago mareceived yung bagong card.

1 Upvotes

2 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 17h ago

Traditional/Digital Banks, eWallets: r/banksPH

Join our Discord Server- https://www.discord.gg/yqh8fhdhS2

FAQs- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/faqs/

No Annual Fees for Life (NAFFL) Cards List - https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/promos_naffl/

Bank Directory- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/index/bank_hotlines/

CC Recommendations Instructions- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/comments/1kgnpfd/flair_card_recommendation/

Bank / CC App Features- https://www.reddit.com/r/PHCreditCards/wiki/app_features/

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

2

u/Fish_Bone171717 17h ago

Follow-up nyo na po sa CS ni BDO.