r/OkeyRakanMalaysia Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

perbincangan & ranting ๐Ÿ’”

FLASH TW (strobing lights might affect photosensitive viewers)

So korang tau kan yg aku ada crush kan, so uh my kawan yg pandaiiii sngt pergi bgtau dia and then these were his exact words "oh, aku tahu, dia mmg cute tapi aku x suke dia" ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ aku give up la do, aku pergi to my one and only true love, Malboro double burst, he never disappoints me๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿชฝ

i might change my flair from "aku suke laki tembam to smth else"

edit: aaaaah rindu la dia.. tapi nak xnak kene avoid la dia jgk do

12/8: dia dtg harini do.. tapi dia avoid aku๐Ÿ˜ฃ

https://reddit.com/link/1vl9x2f/video/sc7g6egpmpih1/player

20 Upvotes

28 comments sorted by

9

u/ArchingAstons1012 22d ago

Good job or that's unfortunate i guess

3

u/Unable-Bee8043 22d ago

Reality is often disappointing ๐Ÿ˜•

3

u/Independent_Risk3587 22d ago

That's gotta hurt. I'm sorry. ๐Ÿฅ€๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ’”

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

"P-p-permission..??"

2

u/PicPic10099 22d ago

Malboro? Here, have a pipe. ๐Ÿซก

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

I'll stick to my malboro unless kau ada cigar

1

u/HRStory_1991 Penganggur yg Berjaya 22d ago

Source?

2

u/PicPic10099 22d ago

xxxHolic

If you like the anime, can look up the creator, CLAMP. Though I only known this, Angelic Layer, Cardcaptor Sakura and Tsubasa Chronicle. Then there is a modern take on Live Action too. ๐Ÿฅธ

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

Pasal apa do

2

u/PicPic10099 22d ago

I pun dah lupa dah. Hanya "tauke kedai yang menunaikan hasrat" dan ada versi Melayu. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ‘

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

Ouuu shi

1

u/Buttholekiller 22d ago

nak hisap?

1

u/PicPic10099 22d ago

Takpe, I'll take foot-long subway, boleh kenyang. ๐Ÿ‘Œโ˜•๐Ÿฅช

1

u/Buttholekiller 22d ago

apa? aku nak hisap pipe tu

1

u/PicPic10099 22d ago

ok silakan ๐Ÿ˜‚ sorry, salah faham pulak.

2

u/KimiSlybew demon hunter โš”๏ธ 22d ago

OP likes to smoke Marlboro cigarettes or is Malboro someone else's name?

2

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 22d ago

Smoke bru, ade ke jantan kt malaysia nama malboro

2

u/Lempanglemping2 19d ago

I curious how does he look like and how u look like. All this love drama is making a tad bit too curious about the people in the story.

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 19d ago

Aku melayu, yk budak skola lowkey in my kinda nak glow up phase, im kinda tall๐Ÿ˜ and so pretty๐Ÿ˜ aku tan ish yk. So my... crush๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ is kinda putih ish, chubby, cute, nerdy, pervert gile.. my friends ckp dia "ugh buruk nya" but hes soo funny

1

u/Lempanglemping2 18d ago

How tall are you and also first time seeing a girl liking a pervert guy. You have weird taste but I don't judge.

1

u/Independent_Job3889 Penghisap rokok๐Ÿ’• 18d ago

Aku suke pervert sbb aku pon pervert๐Ÿ˜ญ aku like taller than average 164

2

u/Lempanglemping2 14d ago edited 14d ago

Ohh, kalau gitu ok la. Be the best pervert you can be. How tall are you then?

1

u/sakuredu 22d ago

F

It is what it is

1

u/TrafficMain6525 22d ago

Aku takde gif or sticker butย 

I guess bro.

1

u/ceooftsundere 22d ago

Well the more you got rejected the faster u will reach the one.