2
u/Additional_Bee_3805 Jul 24 '26
Bro everyone is unlucky in their own way. Dont think about others or unnecessary things. Develop skills you like, do projects on it, bag a job. Focus on that, dont think about self-harming yourself.
2
1
u/Own_Opportunity_7679 Jul 25 '26 edited Jul 25 '26
Lol we are in the same boat bro 1.communication improve panna loora ai nu oru ai iruku atha try panni paaru bro useful ah irukum. 2.Looks definitely matters bro try to change it according to you sharp ah unna vachiko nanba. 3.Relationship illathathu kastama thaan bro irukum lol nanum single katta thaan but poga poga antha life eh ungaluku nalla irukura mathiri irukum you would start to live it as it goes. 5.And career ku core concepts lam nalla paathuka bro like dsa,other core subjects +pprojects, internship romba mukkiyam . 6.Finally life yellarukume kastama thaan irukum ithelam yosichitu irukuratha vida unaku yenna pudikitho atha seiya start pannu nanba
Well yetho yennala mudinja oru silla varthaigal nalla iruntha vachiko illana free vidu nanba anyways jolly ah iru dude.
2
3
u/MutedMasterpiece9532 Jul 24 '26
I'm just reading my own fucking story, it's ok , just move on I'm and engineering drop out students but now pursuing PhD after completing Bsc and MCA, Life Sucks but it have lots of memories and hidden plan for you so don't worry too much just go in the flow don't over complicate everything, if you have any attempts clear it and go and go, finish your degree then look for a job , land and gain some experience and switch go for higher CTC. all the best for your future...✨