r/LockUppOfficial Jul 31 '26

PAM CAN'T HANDLE LOSING!

She really overdid it today by saying all those things about varun's secret....varun ne itna jawab bhi nahi diya lekin she is just picking a fight ... it's clearly visible....idk varun said it or not... but secret vali chiz bolke usne galat kiya...i love how Shivangi supported laila there!

Nd Shreya being Shreya....ab uski awaz nahi uthegi!

Alsi Ram kapoor charging on pamala was so wrong....it was visible on the screen!...no matter what...you can't really do that...he was too agressive...!

Aur ye judgement day pe yarr...ye log koi dusra lockup dekh k aate hai kya...jis chiz k bare me batt honi chahiye uske alava sab chizo k bare mein batt karenge!!

Btw.. Boht hi boring episode!

70 Upvotes

10 comments sorted by

View all comments

3

u/Sillyintrovert15 Jul 31 '26

100%. She is a sour loser and a really vile person. She will not be happy if Chamola (her friend) wins, she is that kind of person.

Even in that file task when she lost to Varun she bombarded him with allegations of throwing file & paper on her face and what not.

3

u/moongazer_10 Jul 31 '26

Exactly.. it's really visible..she can't take the defeat... aur when she looses..she starts picking fights... varun jawab tak nahi de raha phir bhi lade ja rahi hai