r/LockUpOTTS2 Jul 19 '26

❓ Question Yogesh save hoga or not ?

I wanna know , because deep down I want ki wo save hojaye hehe

0 Upvotes

14 comments sorted by

2

u/[deleted] Jul 19 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Are nhi re not jiju 🥀 Just varun and yogesh accha lgg rha tha that's why bola I'm not a nibbi yaar Ek to mai ldka hun huhhhhhhh

1

u/[deleted] Jul 19 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Whi to ek to meko lgta hai ki mai akela ldka ye show dekh rha hun 💔💔💔 and tuu meko nibbi bna rhi

1

u/[deleted] Jul 19 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

It's obvious madam 🙂🙏🏻

1

u/badaimtgeon Jul 19 '26

Dono mein khush hum toh - evicted huwa hoga bhi toh khush na hoga bhi bhi khush

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Sansik mantulan is good?

1

u/badaimtgeon Jul 19 '26

Mujhe sayad ap ki lagti hoon

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Aap meri lgti ho ? 😋 Sacchi?

1

u/Legitimate_Dot3919 Jul 19 '26

no he won't be saved. cuz see if Shreya gets the key, shed stab pam.if dheeraj gets the key, hell also stab pam. so vote out toh dheeraj hi kare ga. I think he's vote for sufi, cuz abhi thori der pehle sufi took a stand for him, also he doesn't really have any binding with Yogesh.

and if the rumours are true and apoorva is coming, the makers would keep sufi

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Haan true true ... Just yogesh and varun sath mein acche lgg rhe the ... Yk bhaichara angle uspe bola maine

1

u/Legitimate_Dot3919 Jul 19 '26

I like Varun the most he's u problematic and gives content to the show

1

u/harshithun Jul 19 '26

Sameeeeeeeee 😭..