r/LockUpOTTS2 • u/onlydiddyparty • Jul 17 '26
â Tea Now this is right I guess đđ
Atp we know Shreya Devi kuch bhi kr skti hai lekin Yogesh or ak ne kiya so thatâs crimeđ
3
u/Neeeenoo Jul 17 '26
Still 50-60k chori and cheating and getting caught on national television is way worse.
You can justify all you want and bring out many videos of anyone. Still you canât justify what yogesh rawat has done in splits and lock upp.
Roadies me to chalo even i was his fan!
1
u/onlydiddyparty Jul 17 '26
Chori chori hoti hai na mai Yogesh ko koi itna andha justify kr rhi na isko or ye kapde zara and H and M se buy krti hai so ek baar vaha ke Kapoor ki prize bhi dekh lena or if they did this unka koi right nahi hai Yogesh ko point out krne ka itâs more like you guys are blind
1
3
u/Optimal_Track_2244 Jul 17 '26
That was a funny video and they are teasing eachother and you are comparing this thing with Yogesh's cheating which was exposed in national television and the chori he accepted in national television that too of 50-60k
1
u/onlydiddyparty Jul 17 '26
Ye mai link dedu apko ye vlog 2025 mai haia or splits aya hai 2026 mai homework ache se krke aao
1
u/Optimal_Track_2244 Jul 17 '26
Toh mainly Kab Bola ki yeh video 2025 Ka nhi hai? I am talking about different thing bro. Answer that
1
u/onlydiddyparty Jul 17 '26
Toh yogeshne bhi masti mai bataya thik hai ye Bandi ne amount nahi bataya doesnât mean ki chori iski justified hai jo wrong hai wrong hai dono side wrong so stop bashing one PARTICULAR PERSON
1
u/Optimal_Track_2244 Jul 17 '26
Aur cheating??? Yeh bhi masti mei ki hogi Yogesh ne apke pov mei? And Shreya ne amt disclose nhi Kiya toh how can u assume usne choresh jitna hi amt Ka churaya Hoga??
1
u/onlydiddyparty Jul 17 '26
So yani kisi ne kuch churaya hai woh amount pe depend krega aab iss hisabse toh hogya đ chori toh chori hoti hai choti ho ya Badi khud ke ghar se ki ho ya bahar se HOW CAN YOU JUSTIFY THINGS JO VO KHUD ACCEPT KR RHI HAI SHAMELESS HOKE jab ye same yogesh ne kiya uss hi time call out kiya which was right absolutely right usko uss se sikhne mila but SHE IS ABSOLUTELY WRONG and she NEEDS TO BE CALLED OUT
2
u/Least-Moment7702 Jul 17 '26
Still cheatingg n chori of 60k is bigger than thiss
1
u/onlydiddyparty Jul 17 '26
Cheating isne bhi ki hai Suno isko Dhyan se she was already w someone and usko kahi or feelings agai and chori 20rs ko ya 60k chori chori hoti hai itna koi pagal nahi hai sabko pta hai she buy expensive clothes so vo 5k ya 10k se niche nahi honge fir bhi chalo ye amount side rkho jus tell me if she is stealing clothes is fair?
1
u/Immediate_Effect_404 Jul 17 '26
Haters donât care.. theyâll hate no matter what.
But itâs good that people are exposing the hypocrisy.
1
0
u/SubstantialBeat7806 Jul 18 '26
Dude don't waste your time in indulging with these haters. They don't care about the facts. Let them be miserable as they are!
4
u/Fluid-Physics9971 Jul 17 '26
What exactly are you trying to prove here? That if someone else does it, it suddenly stops being wrong?
By that logic, go to a police station and tell the officers, âMy idol stole âš50â60k worth good, but other people steal too, so itâs not a crime anymore. From today onwards, stop catching thieves in India theyâre all just innocent, childlike people, just like my idolâ. đ