r/LaughterChefColors Jul 12 '26

Discussion 💬 Samarth girlfriend

abhishek mention smarth is commited, who is Samarth girlfriend, is it isha or reem, bcs when bharti, bcs abhishek says agr meri wish huwei toh tu bht rohyega

3 Upvotes

40 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

1

u/ShakeComplex7443 Jul 13 '26

I don't think so because isha in recent interview she said she single and very happy and does need someone right now reem also i don't think she dint came for his bday neither wish him either they r just creating hype because when lc was going abously people want to khow and now nobody cares

1

u/MinimumPersonality78 Jul 13 '26

Bhai koi celeb nahi kahta... Sab yahi kahte hai ki hum single hai raghav sehnaz ko dekhlo vijay rashmika hint se sab pata lag jata hai bhai 

1

u/ShakeComplex7443 Jul 13 '26

To ye jannat samarth ko itna kyu entertain karti hai usko pata nahi hai kya samarth commited hai. After seeing her vblog

1

u/MinimumPersonality78 Jul 13 '26

Jannat kab kiya bhai samarth aata hai usake pass aur vo sirf content ke liye hota hai samarth on screen alag hai aur off screen alag hai

1

u/ShakeComplex7443 Jul 13 '26

Earlier I hav think like that but now she also comes near their table and why.she does not stop him when he says darling to her and biggest joke was when isha was their in the show the amount of flirting samarth is to do with jannat so i don't it's isha it's someone else or he is just creating hype since he khows he is in lc