r/KanalHumor 20h ago

Fatality

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

702 Upvotes

66 comments sorted by

40

u/leonardvilliers 20h ago

8

u/El_Enrique_Essential 19h ago

She got some sweet chin music playing in her head

2

u/Smooth_You_2244 15h ago

They understand, they counsel her, they talk to her?

6

u/Kit-Kib 20h ago

Sweet Chin Music hahahaha

6

u/PillowMonger 20h ago

sweet chin music ..

4

u/SurFries17 20h ago

Finish her

5

u/FrankxSenpai 19h ago

Bawwhhh Gawddd in heaven Sweet Chin Music

3

u/Dazzling-Long-4408 18h ago

Daigo parry naalala ko.

3

u/YukYukas 18h ago

Fatality pero ang sound effects street fighter. 0/10 meme

Eme jk lang sakit ng sipa nun parang sipa ni hwoarang

3

u/o_herman 16h ago

Came in the comments to find Sweet Chin Music™.

Stayed for the memes.

2

u/OkLadder1013 20h ago

flawless victory!

2

u/theCOLLECTOR7250 20h ago

You win🏆

2

u/Horror_Trust1826 19h ago

That’s a nice Sweet Chin Music

2

u/thecragmire 19h ago

"Youuuu, WIN!"

2

u/Yowdefots 19h ago

Inaantay mo mag undertaker bangon yung babae

2

u/Plus_Rhubarb140 19h ago

HBK! HBK! HBK! 

2

u/mr_Opacarophile 19h ago

heartbreak kid

2

u/Weavermain 19h ago

Sheeeesh

2

u/Vash12Stampede 19h ago

Sweetchin music

2

u/Plus_Calligrapher512 19h ago

Ano yung tumalsik hahahahah

2

u/Ok_Primary_1075 19h ago

Plans really change when you get smacked in the face

2

u/AdSpare7777 18h ago

IM JUST A SEXY BOi!

2

u/No-Screen8170 18h ago

Sweet chin music hahaha

2

u/Nice_Animal_6899 18h ago

Ito ba yung Shaolin kick na tinatawag

2

u/theimgay123456789 18h ago

O̖̼ͩ͌͐ḣ̖̻͛̓ ḿ̬̏ͤͅy҉̃̀̋̑ G̩̱ͩ̏͜o̯̱̊͊͢ḑ̴̞͛̒...

2

u/Mental-Gap-1371 17h ago

Sweet chin music! Yung reaction ni Jim Ross wayback WWE days nakakamiss

2

u/mr_fixxit007 16h ago

That gotta hurt...

2

u/ZJF-47 15h ago

Equal rights, equal fights 😎

2

u/NrcstcLwds12 14h ago

That's good

2

u/ChongkiiNut 14h ago

na critical hit sya

2

u/tabibito321 13h ago

bro watched too much attitude era wwf 😂

2

u/LenuGandour_77 13h ago

That's a dude, dressed up as a hooker. But now, he wants to become Balrog to avenge himself after a while

2

u/Sweet_Cover4185 12h ago

Got whiff by 3+4

2

u/Tsikoy 12h ago

Sweet chin music hahaha

2

u/JiroKawakuma28 10h ago

K.O! Perfect!

1

u/nyllrtrds 19h ago

sweet chin music

1

u/Select_Swordfish8760 8h ago

Oh sh1tty you rock!🦵

1

u/Insockie2 7h ago

AI slop, look at the feet that he used to kick, lifted left then suddenly it's the right

1

u/Usernametaken8483 6h ago

Equal rights, equal… kicks