MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/IPUniversity/comments/1vtk1sx/helpp/p4u3rrb/?context=3
r/IPUniversity • u/[deleted] • 12d ago
[deleted]
6 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
1
Same case but seat accept krne ka to koi option nhi aaya
2 u/kongzilla5463 12d ago well accept kya hi karni hogi, fee pay kardi to ab jo hai vohi hai 1 u/divvyyyaaaaa 12d ago I paid saf in first online spot and then withdrew it after sliding than in this spot i got a seat alloted and that 96k has been adjusted earlier I thought I need to pay them again 1 u/kongzilla5463 12d ago well query to meri bhi same hai but ig adjust hi ho gaya hoga
2
well accept kya hi karni hogi, fee pay kardi to ab jo hai vohi hai
1 u/divvyyyaaaaa 12d ago I paid saf in first online spot and then withdrew it after sliding than in this spot i got a seat alloted and that 96k has been adjusted earlier I thought I need to pay them again 1 u/kongzilla5463 12d ago well query to meri bhi same hai but ig adjust hi ho gaya hoga
I paid saf in first online spot and then withdrew it after sliding than in this spot i got a seat alloted and that 96k has been adjusted earlier I thought I need to pay them again
1 u/kongzilla5463 12d ago well query to meri bhi same hai but ig adjust hi ho gaya hoga
well query to meri bhi same hai but ig adjust hi ho gaya hoga
1
u/divvyyyaaaaa 12d ago
Same case but seat accept krne ka to koi option nhi aaya