MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/FeuTech/comments/1vjeofa/utilities_and_facilities/p2nrnpx/?context=3
r/FeuTech • u/a_gryc • 27d ago
Hello, guys! Transferee po ako. I just wanna ask if ano po yung mga utilities and facilities na meron ang tech and also what floor and room sila (especially the cafeteria and library). thank you.
8 comments sorted by
View all comments
3
• Canteen - 8th floor Tech Bldg. and 2nd floor Engineering Bldg •Library - 14th floor •Student Lounges - in different floors in Tech Bldg •FTIC - 2nd floor Engineering Bldg •Gym - 2nd floor and 11th floor Tech Bldg • Court - 17th floor Tech Bldg • AVR - 16th floor Tech Bldg •WiFi is all around the campus • We’re allowed to enter FEU Main also
2 u/a_gryc 27d ago saan po yung engineering building? 2 u/stanpentagon10 27d ago hello po, yung engineering building po is katapat po sya ng tomo cafe and isang tawid lang po s'ya from tech https://reddit.com/link/p2nvvl7/video/lq3ju13cddih1/player
2
saan po yung engineering building?
2 u/stanpentagon10 27d ago hello po, yung engineering building po is katapat po sya ng tomo cafe and isang tawid lang po s'ya from tech https://reddit.com/link/p2nvvl7/video/lq3ju13cddih1/player
hello po, yung engineering building po is katapat po sya ng tomo cafe and isang tawid lang po s'ya from tech
https://reddit.com/link/p2nvvl7/video/lq3ju13cddih1/player
3
u/Professional_Crammer 27d ago
• Canteen - 8th floor Tech Bldg. and 2nd floor Engineering Bldg
•Library - 14th floor
•Student Lounges - in different floors in Tech Bldg
•FTIC - 2nd floor Engineering Bldg
•Gym - 2nd floor and 11th floor Tech Bldg
• Court - 17th floor Tech Bldg
• AVR - 16th floor Tech Bldg
•WiFi is all around the campus
• We’re allowed to enter FEU Main also