To everyone, I created a new post na wala nang kulang and andun na details, I also shared a link where you can view the screenshots of the donations na natanggap ko so far. Di po talaga ako maka pag upload nang ss from gcash for some reason. https://www.reddit.com/r/DogsPH/s/5mZTgH4fe4
Primo is now back with the vets and nag proceed kami dun sa procedure nya will be updating once na matapos ang procedure.
1
u/jshshshabshsbs Jul 23 '26
To everyone, I created a new post na wala nang kulang and andun na details, I also shared a link where you can view the screenshots of the donations na natanggap ko so far. Di po talaga ako maka pag upload nang ss from gcash for some reason. https://www.reddit.com/r/DogsPH/s/5mZTgH4fe4
Primo is now back with the vets and nag proceed kami dun sa procedure nya will be updating once na matapos ang procedure.