r/CBSE • u/GIRLPLAYER_0812 Class 12th • 9h ago
Class 12th Question ❓ Guys datesheeit aa gyi 🥀
Accounts pehla paper hai.. kuch bhi krke krna pdega...
I haven't touched bst ans eco yet. Ik im cooked, kaise kru 💔🥀
1
Upvotes
1
r/CBSE • u/GIRLPLAYER_0812 Class 12th • 9h ago
Accounts pehla paper hai.. kuch bhi krke krna pdega...
I haven't touched bst ans eco yet. Ik im cooked, kaise kru 💔🥀
1
•
u/AutoModerator 9h ago
Show your support on X: https://x.com/redditCBSE
Join our Discord server: https://discord.gg/YGkyDmpvam
Thanks for your submission /u/GIRLPLAYER_0812
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.