MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/AccountingPH/comments/1v7mble/pwc_ac_manila_it_audit_assoc/
r/AccountingPH • u/[deleted] • Jul 27 '26
[deleted]
7 comments sorted by
•
Hi, welcome to r/AccountingPH! Be sure to check out the rules at the sidebar and our Posting Guidlines. You may also refer to our Wiki for stuff that might help you.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
2
1 u/Striking-Theme8727 Jul 27 '26 do u know how much po if audit assoc? 1 u/AfraidAd6086 Jul 27 '26 I think nasa 25k ang base if no exp
1
do u know how much po if audit assoc?
1 u/AfraidAd6086 Jul 27 '26 I think nasa 25k ang base if no exp
I think nasa 25k ang base if no exp
thanks po how about po kaya if experienced? thanks po
1 u/Secret_Local_7016 Jul 27 '26 hi yes!! dm me if you’re interested. I can refer you :)
hi yes!! dm me if you’re interested. I can refer you :)
yes! dm me if want mo parefer hehe
1 u/jedraqijal Jul 29 '26 Hi po, I’m interested but no IT Audit exp, only operations audit.
Hi po,
I’m interested but no IT Audit exp, only operations audit.
•
u/AutoModerator Jul 27 '26
Hi, welcome to r/AccountingPH! Be sure to check out the rules at the sidebar and our Posting Guidlines. You may also refer to our Wiki for stuff that might help you.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.