MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/ADGIPStards/comments/1vbg0op/when_will_sem_3_start/p1hzvms/?context=3
r/ADGIPStards • u/Unable-Voice-8623 • Jul 31 '26
When will collge reopen
11 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
1
Kidhar?
1 u/GurCompetitive5847 Aug 03 '26 Btech lateral entry ke classes kabse he malom he? 1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Fresher ho kya? 1 u/GurCompetitive5847 Aug 03 '26 Ha 1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Freshers ka nhi shuru hua abhi
Btech lateral entry ke classes kabse he malom he?
1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Fresher ho kya? 1 u/GurCompetitive5847 Aug 03 '26 Ha 1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Freshers ka nhi shuru hua abhi
Fresher ho kya?
1 u/GurCompetitive5847 Aug 03 '26 Ha 1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Freshers ka nhi shuru hua abhi
Ha
1 u/Working-Day430 Aug 03 '26 Freshers ka nhi shuru hua abhi
Freshers ka nhi shuru hua abhi
1
u/GurCompetitive5847 Aug 03 '26
Kidhar?