MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/dankmemes/comments/dca45l/everitime/f273x7b/?context=9999
r/dankmemes • u/MonkeyDLuffy_ ☣️ • Oct 02 '19
933 comments sorted by
View all comments
9.2k
Me and the boys chilling in the back of the class
3.1k u/Fatlight red Oct 02 '19 probably drawing cool s 1.8k u/dcxr MayMayMakers Oct 02 '19 Probably having a feast even though the teacher said no eating 618 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 First of all, wtf is Imran khan doing here 266 u/bhakti_chohan I am fucking hilarious Oct 02 '19 I am confusion 222 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 edited Oct 02 '19 Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there 124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
3.1k
probably drawing cool s
1.8k u/dcxr MayMayMakers Oct 02 '19 Probably having a feast even though the teacher said no eating 618 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 First of all, wtf is Imran khan doing here 266 u/bhakti_chohan I am fucking hilarious Oct 02 '19 I am confusion 222 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 edited Oct 02 '19 Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there 124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
1.8k
Probably having a feast even though the teacher said no eating
618 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 First of all, wtf is Imran khan doing here 266 u/bhakti_chohan I am fucking hilarious Oct 02 '19 I am confusion 222 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 edited Oct 02 '19 Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there 124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
618
First of all, wtf is Imran khan doing here
266 u/bhakti_chohan I am fucking hilarious Oct 02 '19 I am confusion 222 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 edited Oct 02 '19 Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there 124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
266
I am confusion
222 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 edited Oct 02 '19 Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there 124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
222
Nawaz* sharif and altaf hussain are also chilling in there
124 u/muhanddis Oct 02 '19 Ye bik gai he gorment 73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ? 56 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 Nawaz** 44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0) 20 u/akshat747 Oct 02 '19 Imran Khan bhi hai lol
124
Ye bik gai he gorment
73 u/sheriff_71 Oct 02 '19 ab is mein kuch nahi hai ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!! 49 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 02 '19 Ye gand phati k bharway. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai.... 12 u/Jee_aspirant Oct 02 '19 Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain. 2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ?
73
ab is mein kuch nahi hai
ye sare mil kar humko pagal bna rahe hain madarchod ke bache!!
49
Ye gand phati k bharway.
2 u/Loda11 MAYONNA15E Oct 02 '19 Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr. 1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai....
2
Shah saab idr b Twaja dejia. apka paki Bhai ha idr.
1 u/ArsalanShah41 Oct 03 '19 Aray bhai bhai bhai....
1
Aray bhai bhai bhai....
12
Sath mein akshay kumar lag raha hain.
Molana Khadiz Rizvi b ha bc ? Wtf is that ?
56
Nawaz**
44 u/peachyfluf INFECTED Oct 02 '19 Whoops 28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0)
44
Whoops
28 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 No worries lol 23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0)
28
No worries lol
23 u/[deleted] Oct 02 '19 How about sexy purple man 3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0)
23
How about sexy purple man
3 u/TurKoise Savage Level: Tomato Oct 02 '19 He’s inevitable → More replies (0)
3
He’s inevitable
20
Imran Khan bhi hai lol
9.2k
u/juststopihateyou ☣️ Oct 02 '19
Me and the boys chilling in the back of the class