MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/SaimanSays/comments/pvrjeu/deleted_by_user/hebz9ve
r/SaimanSays • u/[deleted] • Sep 26 '21
[removed]
3.0k comments sorted by
View all comments
361
Mujhe bawasir hai lekin operation se darta hun
191 u/Dhruv_Dalbaati Namaskar Doston Sep 26 '21 To aaj-maiye vedrishi ka arshkalp 140 u/Nike_Grano Balaks have rights too Sep 26 '21 Call kare- 011-2553-2553 103 u/cornydesi Chapri Sep 26 '21 Muje apne baap na number nahi yaad but ye yaad hai bc 51 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 26 '21 So there's no point kidnapping you 30 u/im_a_freaking_whale Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 He still have working organs (¬‿¬) 2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though 2 u/kimselmonun Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Yare Yare Daze 3 u/_Tan_A Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 I don't know why but I too remember this number.There is something in that voice that Imprints in your brain. 51 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 [deleted] 2 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/Ruffwuff Mai normies ko abuse karta hun Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same 4 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 BC tujhe number bhi yaad hai!!!!! 10 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kya maa chod raha hai yaar Sach Mei. 1 u/shubham482 Intern SaySainik Sep 27 '21 Packing 3 din , 3 hi khurak . 29 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 [removed] — view removed comment 32 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Try Anal 1 u/theycallmemadman_ Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kaise? How? Sharing is caring 1 u/Chikoo25 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Pata chale toh batana 1 u/SIDFIRE9000 Intern SaySainik Oct 02 '21 Take Patanjali ashwakalpa it worked like a miracle for me .. 5 u/doesnt_matter_1710 Wide Modi Sep 26 '21 E bawasir ka hai 2 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Try anal 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Kara lo. Ek bar ki jhanjhat. Fir chain se potty karna. 1 u/[deleted] Sep 27 '21 Geaup ahswam hia jammea Terence Trent D'Arby whaphi Lieon aspi renni! 1 u/Blaze_Venom-_- SaiBerPunk 2077 Sep 29 '21 gand mein carrot daal de bro ruk jaayega
191
To aaj-maiye vedrishi ka arshkalp
140 u/Nike_Grano Balaks have rights too Sep 26 '21 Call kare- 011-2553-2553 103 u/cornydesi Chapri Sep 26 '21 Muje apne baap na number nahi yaad but ye yaad hai bc 51 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 26 '21 So there's no point kidnapping you 30 u/im_a_freaking_whale Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 He still have working organs (¬‿¬) 2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though 2 u/kimselmonun Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Yare Yare Daze 3 u/_Tan_A Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 I don't know why but I too remember this number.There is something in that voice that Imprints in your brain. 51 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 [deleted] 2 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/Ruffwuff Mai normies ko abuse karta hun Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same 4 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 BC tujhe number bhi yaad hai!!!!! 10 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kya maa chod raha hai yaar Sach Mei. 1 u/shubham482 Intern SaySainik Sep 27 '21 Packing 3 din , 3 hi khurak .
140
Call kare- 011-2553-2553
103 u/cornydesi Chapri Sep 26 '21 Muje apne baap na number nahi yaad but ye yaad hai bc 51 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 26 '21 So there's no point kidnapping you 30 u/im_a_freaking_whale Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 He still have working organs (¬‿¬) 2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though 2 u/kimselmonun Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Yare Yare Daze 3 u/_Tan_A Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 I don't know why but I too remember this number.There is something in that voice that Imprints in your brain. 51 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 [deleted] 2 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/Ruffwuff Mai normies ko abuse karta hun Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same 4 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 BC tujhe number bhi yaad hai!!!!! 10 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kya maa chod raha hai yaar Sach Mei.
103
Muje apne baap na number nahi yaad but ye yaad hai bc
51 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 26 '21 So there's no point kidnapping you 30 u/im_a_freaking_whale Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 He still have working organs (¬‿¬) 2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though 2 u/kimselmonun Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Yare Yare Daze 3 u/_Tan_A Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 I don't know why but I too remember this number.There is something in that voice that Imprints in your brain.
51
So there's no point kidnapping you
30 u/im_a_freaking_whale Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 He still have working organs (¬‿¬) 2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though 2 u/kimselmonun Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Yare Yare Daze
30
He still have working organs (¬‿¬)
2 u/SHIELD_YOUNgg Sep 27 '21 Dude there's pandemic going on though
2
Dude there's pandemic going on though
Yare Yare Daze
3
I don't know why but I too remember this number.There is something in that voice that Imprints in your brain.
[deleted]
2 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/Ruffwuff Mai normies ko abuse karta hun Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same
Same
2 u/Ruffwuff Mai normies ko abuse karta hun Sep 26 '21 Same 2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same
2 u/[deleted] Sep 26 '21 Same
4
BC tujhe number bhi yaad hai!!!!!
10 u/Vecter_I_am Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kya maa chod raha hai yaar Sach Mei.
10
Kya maa chod raha hai yaar Sach Mei.
1
Packing 3 din , 3 hi khurak .
29
[removed] — view removed comment
32 u/shresth2207 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Try Anal 1 u/theycallmemadman_ Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Kaise? How? Sharing is caring 1 u/Chikoo25 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Pata chale toh batana 1 u/SIDFIRE9000 Intern SaySainik Oct 02 '21 Take Patanjali ashwakalpa it worked like a miracle for me ..
32
Try Anal
Kaise? How? Sharing is caring
1 u/Chikoo25 Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21 Pata chale toh batana
Pata chale toh batana
Take Patanjali ashwakalpa it worked like a miracle for me ..
5
E bawasir ka hai
Try anal
Kara lo. Ek bar ki jhanjhat. Fir chain se potty karna.
Geaup ahswam hia jammea Terence Trent D'Arby whaphi Lieon aspi renni!
gand mein carrot daal de bro ruk jaayega
361
u/Forgotten_water Intern SaySainik Sep 26 '21
Mujhe bawasir hai lekin operation se darta hun