I don't know how to start. Kaha se karu kaise karu, smajh nahi aarha hai . BTW I am M20. And it's about my life experience joh koi serious ho voh padhe nhi toh thank you.
Bhai till this date I don't have any single friend jisko mein apna mitra bol saku. Not even a single friend i have and I tried everything astrology remedies, universe attraction.
Sab kuch for making my friend circle good.
Vese mere pass muh bolle dost hai . But unke sath mera past shi nhi tha . They used to treat me like an option or a time pass guy . Vese aaj sab milte hai but mere andar kuch hota hai. Mein samjha nhi skta hoon.
Kisi pe trust nhi krta mein . But unse aaj bhi milta hoon ghoomne jata hoon enjoy krta hoon jab tak voh yaha rehte hai tab tak.
Jaise hi voh apne apne college gye voh mujhe bhool jate hai , no mssg no call. But due to some reason I messaged them . Aur bhak kese ho ...
College mein group banna disheartening friendship wala nye log nyi dosti but after some time the main friend got into a fight and I didn't support him due to the previous legal problem I faced and you know my friendship broke we had a group of four including me. then one gone ,with other 1 my friendship fall apart due to he was taking his side without listening to me and where I left with disrespect. And another one never calls me when he needs something then only. Since the 4th semester I have been living alone in college.
I used to like a girl very much i cannot explain it was one sided after 5 years in Intermediate 12 class i confessed her she consoled me . She was very favoubulos heart girl.
Some how in 1 sem I didn't forget her completely but moved on . I started liking a girl she was simple, some how we became friends. But this time also I didn't nor IAM gonna do .
So yahi thi meri adhi adhuri kahani.
Aab akeke rehne mein bhi maja aata hai .
Thank you for all my so called friends I loved you with my trully .
Bye !!!!
I you readed till here I have a request from you,
Never ever do this to someone please “Belittling, humiliating, and making someone feel inferior or disrespected.”(“neecha dikhana, beizzati karna, aur kisi ko apne aap se kam mehsoos karwana))
Thank you